Products tagged “fractionated coconut oil”

  • Aromatherapy Starter Pack

    0 out of 5
    $120.00

    This brilliant Aromatherapy Starter Pack contains the basics of what you need to kickstart your wonderful essential oils journey.

    Your Lua Aroma Diffuser will give you many hours of blissful essential oils fragrances in your home. Whatever your mood or needs, use a single essential oil or a synergistic combination of different oils.

    Your doTERRA Introductory Kit contains 5 ml sizes of lavender, lemon and peppermint organic essential oils. These oils are fantastic blended together or separately for so many uses in personal care, therapeutically and for household cleaning. Surprising how long a 5ml dropper bottle lasts….

    Last but not least is your bottle of EnviroBren Fractionated Coconut Oil. This can be used with essential oils to “carry” the blend further on the skin in a non-greasy application. It will also add nutrition and moisture to your face or body.

  • EnviroBren Fractionated Coconut Oil 100ml

    0 out of 5
    $13.00

    Fractionated Coconut oil (FCO) is useful for treating skin conditions such as psoriasis, eczema, nappy rash, chapped lips and dry skin.

    Won’t clog pores so helps to prevent acne. Also soothes skin inflammation.

    Commonly used as a carrier oil with essential oils.

    Available in 50ml, 100ml and 200ml bottles.

  • EnviroBren Fractionated Coconut Oil 200ml

    0 out of 5
    $22.00

    EnviroBren fractionated coconut oil (FCO) is useful for treating skin conditions such as psoriasis, eczema, nappy rash, chapped lips and dry skin.

    Won’t clog pores so helps to prevent acne. Also soothes skin inflammation.

    Commonly used as a carrier oil with essential oils.

     

     

  • EnviroBren Fractionated Coconut Oil 50ml

    0 out of 5
    $8.00

    Fractionated Coconut oil (FCO) is useful for treating skin conditions such as psoriasis, eczema, nappy rash, chapped lips and dry skin.

    Won’t clog pores so helps to prevent acne. Also soothes skin inflammation.

    Commonly used as a carrier oil with essential oils.